Ocean Pearl -Direct Oceanfront - Family Fun - Atlantica Resort Myrtle Beach

Myrtle Beach
Holiday home Ocean Pearl -direct Oceanfront - Family Fun - Atlantica *
8.5 Fabulous
4 reviews

Ocean Pearl -Direct Oceanfront - Family Fun - Atlantica Resort Myrtle Beach

1700 North Ocean Boulevard, Myrtle Beach, United States Show map
The 2-bedroom Ocean Pearl -Direct Oceanfront - Family Fun - Atlantica Resort is within 25 minutes' walk of Broadway at the Beach, and within 2.5 km of Legends In Concert. The villa has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms for the guests' convenience.
Popular points of interest near this accommodation include Captain Hooks Adventure Golf and Children's Museum of South Carolina. The villa is 1 km from the centre of Myrtle Beach. The pizzeria Hot Tomato is located nearly a 20-minute walk away. You can get to Myrtle Beach SkyWheel a 16-minute walk away.
The nearest airport is Myrtle Beach International, 10 km from this property.
+ More - Less
Most Popular Facilities
  • Internet
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Myrtle Beach
Airports
  • Myrtle Beach International Airport - 4.8 mi

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we’re checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

General

  • Wi-Fi

Dining

  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

Room Amenities

  • Wi-Fi in rooms
  • Patio
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Ironing facilities
  • Washing machine
Most Popular Facilities
  • Internet

Policy

Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
Check-out: until 10:00
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Tu 30 Jun
We 1 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in Myrtle Beach